Thursday, September 25, 2014 at 2:44 PM
We have updated our telephone system. All new extensions are listed on the staff directory.
Read more

Read the daily quote from Pope Francis

 

St. James Alumni

2nd Annual
Mass (5:30pm) and Dinner Dance
October 13, 2012

 

Please contact Bob Golden with any questions 732-596-2115

 Please click below:
ST. JAMES APPEAL LETTER
 

THE SJS ALUMNI ASSOCIATION IS SORRY TO ANNOUNCE THAT WE HAVE LOST TOUCH WITH THE FOLLOWING ALUMNI. IF YOU ARE ON THIS LIST OR KNOW SOMEONE WHO IS, PLEASE HELP US UPDATE OUR DATABASE. CONTACT ALUMNI CHAIRMAN BOB GOLDEN (SJS ’77) 732-596-2115 OR ROBERTGOLDEN@TOPPRODUCER.COM

 

LEON ADAMSKI BILL MATEUSZCYK
JOHN ALMASI MICHAEL MCHALE
LLONA (BROWN) AQUILA LAUREN MAIER
CINDY (PEASE) BABEL MIKE MALONEY
GERALDINE (O'BRIEN) BAITER THERESA L (GROVES) MARRONE
SUSAN BANGA DONNA MATEUSZCYK

STEPHEN BEDARD

BILL MATEUSZCYK
GLORIA (NEDER)BOBAL MICHAEL MCHALE
KRISTINE BOERNER JOSEPH MELDER
LAURA BRENNAN LEO MENARD
GENEVIEVE BRIGANTI TAMMY MESSINA
MARK BRIGANTI  KEVIN MINKLER
MARY ALICE BROWN RITU MISHRA
ROBERT BROWN DEBBIE (NISBET) MORTENSEN
DOUGLAS BUCHER MARK MURPHY
THESERA BURNS JOSEPH MURRAY
TIFFANY BYNEZ  PEGGY (RYAN) MURRAY
KATHRYN (VANTASSEL) CHISMAR KAY PALISCASTRO
DANIEL CHITA PAUL PANCOE
NOREEN (DALTON) COHEN KINNARI PATEL
LT. JOHN COLEY CELINA PERLAS

BOB CONQUEST

MARK PLISKO
JASMINE CORITINHO LYNN POWERS
SUSAN D’ADDARIO PENELOPE (HORN) RAFFETO
JOSEPH DEMAIO ROBERT REAGER
JOHN DEMAREST JOHN REMENISKI
THOMAS DUFFY JOANNE (BORNEMANN) RINALDI
PATRICIA (TERRANO) ETZOLD VERNA (DUNIGAN) RIORDAN
ROSE (KEEFE) FAUBL ARLENE ( TORYAK) ROHRBACH
JOY (WAINWRIGHT) FIDLER ROBERT RONCO 
ALBERT FINK DENNIS RYAN    
EILEEN FISCHER MICHELE (PLUCTER) SALVATORE
STACEY FRANCIY PHIL SARNO
BALAZS FRANCSICS    ROBERT SCHENDORF
SARAH (BARCELLONA) FURMAN KATHI (NOLAN) SCHWALJE
JOSEPH GADEK CAROL (LADJACK) SHIELDS
MARY GADEK DIANE (MILFORD) SIMON
JUDITH (EIHORN)GAY LOUISE (AMBROSIO) SIWIEC
MIKE GERITY CHRIS SLONIEWSKI
RAYMOND GERITY JOSEPH SOMERS
DONNA (TERRANO) GERITY MIKE SOVINO
MATTHEW GOLDEN ANNA MARIE (OLBRICK) STONE
CHAD HALSTEAD COLLEN SULLIVAN
KEVIN HASSELBRINK KERRYLYNN SULLIVAN 
BILL HEFFERNAN JOSEPH TIRPAK
TOM HEFFERNAN DIANNE (EGNOT) TOBIA
MICHAEL HENNIX JOHN TOMKO
RITA (KROK) HUTNICK SUSAN TOROK
TINA IANNARONE JOANN (RUSSO) TOTH
LISA INGAGLIO JOSEPH TOTH
GARY JAEGER MARBARA UNGUARY 
STEPHANIE JOYCE GREG URBA
VERONICA (MCLEOD) KEATING CLAUDIA (ALMASI) URLTON
JAMES KISSANE IRENE (INACIO) VARGO
PEGGY (DALTON) KOLASA S WAGNER
JEAN (DEJOY) KOWALCSIK THERESA WEBER
GRACE (PALUMBO) KRAMER MIKE WHITE    
JOAN (MCCARTHY) KUCHINSKI DONNA WILSON
JOE LACOVARA WILLAIM WILSON
ELIZABETH E (COLLINS) LANG RONALD WITKOWSKI 
JENNIFER LILENFIELD PAUL YUHAS 

BOB LOMONICO

ALAN YURENDA
LAUREN MAIER     MEGAN ZSEGA
MIKE MALONEY  
THERESA L (GROVES) MARRONE  
DONNA MATEUSZCYK